Elementary
Principal’s Charles Evans First grade — Tommie Parrish, Israel Adame, Alyra Anderson, Brayden Anoatubby, Hallie Harrison, Kalen Lee, Xavier Russell, Nickalaus Young, Genaro Estrada, Devon Gorman, Paige Hayes, Jordan Lynn, C.J. Monor, MarRyah Stubblefield, Aleyah Knight, KeShon Gooden, Allen Holbrook, Brylee Pruner, Logan Tucker, Abigail Alvarez, Charles Haskins, Kathryn Johnson, Madison Minyard, Brianna Rodriguez, Danny Jimemez, Blaine Patton, Kyla Underwood, Maria Costas, Jaylin Wright, Dustin Alexander, Makalia Barber, Danni Dillard, Katlin Johnson, Jahyla Lott, Chadre’ McGee, Danaja Nelson, Ja’Miah Pegues, Colton Robinson and Melissa Howry.
Second grade — Adrian Bond, Zabrien Burkhalter, Sarah Johnson, Ian Lehr, Breanna McClaine, Lela Tadlock, Kiera Thomas, Josiah Villa, Ethan Carpenter, Hailey Collins, Caleb Farve, Matthew Jones, Alexander Barr, Nykia Bellard, Trevor Blankenship, Deisha Clark, Karla Garcia, Alec Jones, Jaidyn Moore, Abigail Todd, Morgan Watrous, Jamarre Williams, Kelsi Wilson, Phillip Fenti, Joseph Gutierrez, Colton Miller, Nathan Raney, Christian Anthony, Makila Case, Rebecca Eaves, Cuauhtemoc Garcia, Eryn Guynn, Voccani Johnson, Hunter Parrish, Kenneth Whittington, Nolan Knox, Jonathan Abram, Shelby Bryson, Matthew Fraley, Ethan Lyles, Kyleigh McBride, Jenna Pletcher, Chloe Reasoner, Cayden Thompson, Ethan West, Kolby Lamb, Madison Miller, Jared Orsack, Amie Perry, Chloe Pender, Brian Rosas, Jade Russell, Ashanti Scott, Maylin Silva, Alexandria Thompson, Kyarra Thomas, Kyle Stevenson, EJ Cohee and Braden Boisseau.
Third grade — Bronson Bell, Carter Borza, Brandon Cook, Kelsi Fine, Aubrina Pena, Jynna Ware, Natalie Day, Kenna Herndon, Jazmyn Maynard, Kobey Simpson, Adrian Tafolla, Shelbie Weaver, Miranda Dunkin, Drew Battice, Brayden Brashear, Brian Gurley, Jazmin Hayes, Carley Lankford, Dain Littlechild, Hannah McFatridge, Emma Nightengale, Jade Smith, Jamell Stoliby, Johannes Theisen, Maddie Wiles, Brooke Bradford, Jarrod Goddard, Thalia Bostic, Veronica Gutierrez, Jacob Jones, Trevor Minark, Matthew Peoples, Destin Sampson, Neil Shretha, Spencer Teel, Liberty Watrous and Wyatt York.
Fourth grade — Jaden Arnold, Celestia Charles, Brenden Clark, Lizbeth Corona, Jonah Farve, Brett Hawkins, Kieara Lopez, Haidden Lytle, LaTayna Marris, Jazymn Minyard,Dalton Rawson, Andrew Roberts, Destini Sampson, Madison Tellez, Joel Unruh, Hunter West, Shea Yazzie, Kelsey Cox, Joe Garza, Adrianna Green, Dalen Hall, Evan Knox , Patrick Musgrove, Skylar Qualls,, Tinia Williams,Kalina Baca, Michael Bunch, Jose Dominguez, Valeria Escamilla, David Grayson, Nakeia Maytubby, Alexis Pettit, Braden Still, Tre’von Banks, Trace Hoosier, Briley Castillo, Naomi Day, Billy Eaves, Dezeria Elliott, Amber Haiakanubbi, Jacob Honeycutt, Catherine Johnston, Brandy Le, Emma Lyles, Christopher Marris, Melina McDonald, Tyren Miller, Hannah Richards, Rivers Riley, Jermaira Stapleton, Tony Taylor, Blake Westbrook, Shavlai Dahya, Garrett Frasier, Baleigh Harless, Jackson Parker, Mason Whitener, Rose Wilkes, Ashlee Turner and Deovion Davis.
Fifth grade — Morgan Chavez, Simone Grant, Maryah Mosley, Jaxon Potter, Claudia Alonso, Adrianna Dunkin, Maggie Emde, Kaylee Wilson, Irish Watrous, Hannah Blanton, Kelsi Collins, Calise Cox, Heather Duncan, Justice Eliason, Taylor Henry, Jordan Pruner, Jacilyn Kelley, Autumn McCarthy, Max Rippetoe, Haley Scheerger ,Julian Bulard, Hannah Dunkin,Tyler Harris, Pearlea Heller, Colton Jones, Blade Looney, Tyreece Lott, Issabella Seriani, Ray-Anna Walker, Abby Wright, Logan Biggins, Diondre Scott and Tyrik Cohee.
Franklin First grade — Alexis Giles, Kepi Garner, Malique Smith, Alexandra Valdes, James Callen , Mya Gresham, Tristan Pickens, Angelina Bruner, Makenzie Farve, Alex Lantrip, Miguel Molina and Jose Rivera.
Second grade — Hannah Saucer, Arthur Lawrence, Azul Aguilar, Joseph Gladu, Juan Molina, Dakota Pumphrey and Aleia Scott.
Third grade — Garrett Chaney, Marie Fraley, Edgar Lopez, Josiah Monroe, Tasali Jackson, Cayla Collins, Hannah Sambrano, Emani Noland, Ranae Chapman, Ashley Gilbert, Jadrein Monroe, Gabreon Noland, Tera Rodriguez, Abbie Shaw, Malika Wright, Nate Kambitsch, Warrick Lewis, Amari Booker, Rachel Chamberlain, Tyler Rogers, Michael Bruner and Delila Taylor.
Fourth grade — Morgan Farve, Sydney Howard, Lily Cheater, Yurisia Garcia, Brayden Knight, Norberto Sanchez, Darryl Gilbert, Aswayla Anderson, Jamie Engle, Mia Douglas, Jennifer Gonzalez, Ally Southerland, Tori-Ann Garner, Quintarrus Cohee, Ruben Garcia, J’Sades Ainsworth, Dominique Alvarez, Elizabeth Cheater, Johnny Jackson, JoVanna Davis, Angela Hernandez and Elijah Pumphrey.
Fifth grade — Sara Wolf, Jodi Williams, Eulalia Ramirez, Joslyn Bourdon, Jada Hamilton, Jadyn Garcia, Alondra Hernandez, Elizabeth Taylor, Jason Martinez and Teleka Rucker.
Jefferson First grade — Kaitlyn Adams, Abby Arnold, Faith Autrey, Leonardo Banda, Jaydah Barclift, Tierra Bowman, E’Tre Brown, Rosio Castellanos, Taylor Clearman, Alex Davis, Carlos Delgado, Billy Forson, Christopher Fuhrmann, Frankie Glover, Elizabeth Graysneck, Leslie Harris, Shawn Hickman, John Johnson, Cleodist Landum, Jocelyn Lewis, Coryn McCarroll, Tommy McGuffin, Manuel Molina, Cydney Nelson, Emily Perez, Julian Phillips, Iesha Pickens, Jamie Rosenthall, Bennie Rucker, Z’Khia Seamster, Rodrick Taylor, Story Thurman, James Vandegrift, Tylen Wells, Daylan Williams and Jackson Williams.
Second grade — Kennedy Barnett, Ian Bell, Chasity Boston, Devon Bowser, Kiara Burmeister, Dominic Cantley, Makayla Cook, Carlos Corona, Adrian Gagnon, Makaela Gardner, William Graysneck, Jose Hernandez, Cheyenne Hickman, Eric Hulsey, Brianna Kuhlman, Braiden Lee, Geovanta Lee, Tailor Lewis, Bryan Mendoza, Ishiah Nugent, Taujeeai Roberts, Elexis Rogers, Savannah Seeds, Jose Villagomez, Arielle White, Faith Wilbon and Tyra Williams.
Third grade — Angelica Acosta, Erica Agers, Sakeithia Anderson, Quintaija Armstrong, Emily Baldwin, Matthew Baldwin, Collin Barnett, Devion Booker, Daniel Burris, Michael Carney, Manuel Colegio, Quindazia Douglas, Isaac Eades, Camila Gonzales, Aubrey Gordon, Armani Johnson, Trenzel Johnson, Brett Lewis, Kaitlyn Long, Joseph Nerenhausen, Natalee Sheffie, J’licia Smith, Taylor Vaughn, Clayton White, Brianna Williamson and Britney Williamson.
Fourth grade — Samuel Acosta, Christopher Laron Brown, Haley Carney, Raven Carney, Cheyenne Christie, Joseph Coffey, Cynthia De la torre, Andrea Delgado, Jacinda Garcia, Racheal Glover, Julia Gonzalez, Kacie Green, Jonathan Higginbotham, Taylor Johnson, Michael Lambeth, Kyerra Lenard, Korina Lewis, Taegen Marris, Alexus Palmer, Shamaiya Purvey, Leticia Tovar, Tre’Juan Upchurch, Akaesha Ward, Isaiah Williams, Nicholas Williams and Shane Williams.
Fifth grade — Oziel Banda, Justine Carney, Maegan Carney, Tyereisha Dickson, Felix Garcia, Kristina Garcia, Richard Glover, Simon Gonzalez, J’Morn Grant, StarLite Grantham, Katlyn Green, Riley Green, Ashleigh Gruwell, Bethany Higginbotham, Makala Joe, Faith Johnson, Takoda Johnson, Anthony Kimmons, Justice Knight, Ariyana Lee, Anna Lopez, Ana Maria Molina, Jacob Reding, Jarod Reding, Charles White, Quenn Williamson and Nykia Wrenn.
Lincoln First grade — Jacob Autrey, Ahava Bicondova, Dajarea Clark, Quade Derryberry, Drey Dutton, Matthew Gagnon, Darnissa Green, Jennifer Heredia, Elijah Hespen, Jared Johns, Jeremiah Johnson, Tre’ Martin, Nicholas Newman, Levi Queen, Jeramy Sharp and Isaac Smith.
Second grade — Andrew Ambrosoli, Kearin Caswell, Dawson Clanton, Aaron Eubanks, Grace Fairmaner, Valerie Hager, Jasmin Heredia, JC Jones, Alyssa Martin, Gabrielle Mayes, Miyah McGee, Weston Morton, Derick Peters, Corterius Smith, Aaron Thomason, Kristopher Welch, Damien Whitehead and Allison Yahola.
Third grade — Isabel Allen, Kimberlin Cryer, Cason Cummins, Angela Gardner, Alexia Girard, Darius Gonzales, Sierra Gordon, Coby Harris, KaTia Jennings, Kaydan Johnson, Tyra Johnson, Allison Kirina, Markus McClellan, Bradley Phillips, Sophie Salyer, Samara Santana, Ricardo Soto, Jamie Sparks, Kylee Stevenson and Brielle Young.
Fourth grade — Trysta Allen, Jessica Cajina, Bert Chen, Ethan Childs, Starlette Christie, Jamal Clark, James Foreman, Antonio Green, Ashia Green, Chelsea Haworth, Masen Henson, Zachary Higginbotham, Katelyn Hinthorn, Connor Jackson, Alyssa Journagan, Dariel Leverett, Gunner Martin, Malik McGee, Chyna Minyard, Kalaija Peters, Kayli Puckett, Kayla Skaggs, Gabrielle Stagner, Robert Suarez and Cara Wallace.
Fifth grade — Shyann Ayres, Kaitlyn Bryant, Casey Campbell, Brennan Clanton, Darius Clark, Terria Fine, Darrien Hill, Elijah Johnson, Trader Johnston, Daniel Jones, Alondra Mata, Jakob McGee, Macy Moore, Vanessa Myers, Bailey Neiger, Kassidy Parrott, Jordan Ross, Madison Stringfellow, Naira Turcios, Keenan Welch and Nicholas Weldon.
Superintendent’s Charles Evans First grade — Abigail Emde, Avery Lowe, Robby Musgrove, Malena Ortiz, Alijah Pickens, Ryan Walker, Tirza Baca, Spencer Johnson, Skye Shepard, Anessa Thomas, Trevian Green, Jaliyah Horton, Sillon Scott, Jessie Sweetland, Sophia Walker, Ryan Wilkins, Samantha Flowers, Trenton Hoosier, Jacy Johnson, Noah Martinez, Taylor McIntire, Nayelli Rodriguez, Amber Royal, Evan Smith, Garryk Swan, Darian Thompson, Jackson Arthur, Katie Blankenship, Savoy Carr, Tiona Cohee, Larhyn Moore, Jadin Morris, Mason Paris, Kourtney Clark, Brayden Feuerborn, Makaila Garcia and Miguel Rangel.
Second grade — Melody Freeman, Kris Henson, Kalie Davis, Aaron Henninger, Dalton Hurt, Ondrea Reynolds, Logan Thompson, Heaven west, Nakayla Coleman, Jarron Grayham, Dylan Prather, De’Jah Tatum, Rylee Willis, Elexas Brownen, Cassie Andel, Bertina Charles and Riona Vaghchhipawala.
Third grade — Brooklyn Anoatubby, Shaylee Hopkins, Michael Shurbet, Christine Fuego, Jake Garcia, Sydney Batson, Hannah Chen, Bobby Joy, Noelia Rodriguez, Deeya Pradahanga, Ethan Davis, Kristopher DeBord, Kierra Gorman, Levi Hartmanm, Renay Hayes, Charlie Jones, Riley Keeton, Nickolas Marris, Alyssa McCarthy, Caitlyn Paris, Joshua Pierce, Matthew Taylor, Stella Whittington, Hollea Witt and Andrea Zapata.
Fourth grade — Austin Pletcher, Aagya Ghimire and Aaron Newberry.
Fifth grade — Brandon Sheehy and Ty Love.
Franklin First grade — Thomas Hamilton, Madison Holland, Jenesis Lewis, William Potts, Kiara Adair, Ryan Shastid, Steven Perez, Ryan Moody, Hayden Messenger, Matthew Martinez, Zara Johnson, Shaylan Johnson, Isaiah Butcher, Trey Bockenstedt, Jacklynn Barnard, Abigail Norton, NaTonya Puente, Ashlynn Lantrip, Sheniece May and Hayden Potts.
Second grade — Levi Clements, Dyan McCaw, Austin Pumphrey, Gavin Taylor, Zoe Watkins, Harlie Webb, Nesyika Bryant and Creed Tucker.
Third grade — MaKenna Moore, Kori Beth Garner, Diana Salazar, Beatris Ramirez and James Berry.
Fourth grade — Dalton Lantrip, Madison Moore and Bobbie Williams.
Fifth grade — JeLiyah Plummer, Marvin Noland, Kaitlyn Chaney and Rebecca Baker.
Jefferson First grade — Jessica Benard, Billy Douglas, Josiah Hector, Seth Hulsey, KeRonn Johnson, Johnny Stogsdill and Elzie Tunnell.
Second grade — Emily McMahan.
Third grade — Mykayla Bowser and Lilliana Fowler.
Fourth grade — Meisha Pickens and Haley Seeds.
Fifth grade — Timothy Barclift.
Lincoln First grade — Jesse Battice, Jakirah Bennett, Zachary Bolin, Carson Campbell, JeSean Cohee, Tristin Denney, Zane Girard, Brayden Hamilton, Bryce Hardee, Kiaya Jordan, Karli Latimer, Tyler Lay, Rida Malik, Sasha McKay, Hailee Miner, Madilynn Molina, Zachary Morris, Christian Olson, Halie Phillips, Kaylee Prentice, Carlah Robinson, Jade Southerland, Jordan Royal, Caleb Spencer, Quincy Walker, Austin Walling, Cail Westervelt and Veronica Williamson.
Second grade — Emma Allen, Martha Armijo, Joshua Cajina, Jared Davis, Francisco Doughty, Aidan Edwards, Isaac Eubanks, Amaya Gordon, Chase Lay, Michael Lewis, Kileigh McElhiney, Oliver McSweeney, Rayven Sheehy, Kyreesha Smith, Serenity Snider, Jacob Spencer and Madeline Valcasara.
Third grade — Ireland Baldwin, Nicholas Coward, Brecken Deen, Johnathan Harman and Nathaniel McElhiney.
Fourth grade — Lizzie Alspaugh, Jordyn Battice,
Indy Chen, Colton Clanton and Zachary Pratt.
Fifth grade — Perry Crittendon, Najmus Malik and Christian Westervelt.
Middle School
Principal’s Sixth Grade
Samuel Allen, Alexander Armstrong, Skylar Ash, Maddison Avery, Isaiah Bailey, Jacob Beard, Emily Bennett, Wesley Benson, Rhianna Blanco, Zoe’ Booker, Brent Boston, Kamie Braxton, Maisie Brown, Melody Buck, Madison Bunch, D’Jimon Burkhalter, Ashlee Cable, Matthew Cantley, Ashli Cavener, Rebekah Chamberlain, Shadow Christie, Kimberly Clark, Brianna Coleman, Michael Compton, Joshua Davis, Nakevia Davis, Aasjaa Dobbs, Lesslie Dominguez, Nicholas Dool, Faith Dunn, Briante Epps, Luis Escamilla,Caleb Eubanks, Britany Everett, Stephanie Fields, Alysha Fowler, Sean Fuller, Brittany Galvan, Christopher Garcia, Flora Garcia, Katelin Garza, Derek Goff, Maria Gonzalez, Shaudey Gunsolus, Savannah Haley, De’Osha Holland, Bridget Horner, Alyssa Howard, Kyle Hunt, Cara Jackson, Sydney Joe, Jeremiah Johnson, Kyndal Jones, Morgan Kent, Joshua Klinger, Damien Knox, Kydric Knox, Keyla Langford, Makenzie Lima, Moriah Lopez, Sierra Lowe, Braden Lyles, Kali Marris, CaDessa McCarroll, Tamiah McCarroll, Destiny McClaine, Jessicca McDonnell, Makayla McGee, Tessa McMahon, Jaylin Miller, Matthew Mitchell, Nickolas Molina, Daniela Moreno, Jacob Morgan, Rebel Muse, Shenita Musgrove, Amaniy Nelson, Tyra Newton, Larry Nguyen, Keana Noland, Kenysha Noland, Austin Nolen, Dakota Owen, Riley Page, Jake Patterson, Daniel Pelton, Catera Pickens, Matthew Pickens, Elijah Potter, Austin Richardson, Chyanne Rimel, Stephanie Roberts, E’Onna Robinson, Ranee Robinson, Irene Rodriguez, Michael Rogers, Jessica Rosas, Kason Russell, Madison Sampson, Tanner Scott, Zakery Simpson, McKayla Sisson, Kyla Stapleton, Destanee Tatum, Nautica Taylor, Martha Tiller, Gianna Toomer, DariannVolenstine, Orrin Walker, Steven Wall, Britney Walls, Tristan Ward, Tashena Washburn, Derresha Webb, Brianna White, Garrett Willis, Reghan Wilson, Marquelle Wrenn, Tiara Wright, Antonio Young and Larry Young.
Seventh Grade
Jacob Allen, Vania Alvizo, Kendall Auten, Autumn Avery, Joe Bicondova, Cheyenne Bradley, Anfrnee Cantley, Christina Carter, Andrew Clark, Keeton Conway, Shaunte Cooley, Kaitlyn Cronemeyer, Grant Duncan, James Easley, Shane Emberling, Samuel Eubanks, Jared Fisher, Haylee-Ann Ford, Aishah Freeman, Journie Goodman, Quinasia Gordan, Payton Gresham, Nancy Ha, Brittany Hays, Jabri Holland, Jessica Jones, Joshua Koenig, Jonathan Kuykendall, Skyler Langford, Sarah Lankford, Heaven Larsen, Rhonni Lee, Christian Leverett, Auburn Looney, Alexis Lyons, Alexia Martinez, Jessica Martinez, Skyler McAlister, Darnel McCarroll, Kevion McGee, Ty’kwan McGee, Nikole Molina, Tamia Nugent, Corey Pender, Faithlyn Piggee, Quintin Pirtle, Tatyana Rayford, Hunter Reames, Riley Reedmer, Chase Reeves, Wesley Rice, Catherine Richards, Christopher Riner, Geneva Robinson, Elva Rocha, Christin Russell, Jeremy Salinas, Shay Sapergia, Avery Sharp, Grayson Sralla, Morghan Stewart, Terry Taylor, Cambry Thompson, Jameisha Thompson, David Tresp, Alyssa Underwood, Elijah Walls, Shelby Wheeler, Chantz White, Sarah White and Daisy Witt.
Eighth Grade
Martha Acosta, Christian Allen, Asjia Anderson, Daylen Baker, Shiann Bates, Michael Benn, Adrianne Bennett, Tyler Bunch, Ronald Burkhalter, Gabriela Castellanos, Brentson Castillo, Phillippa Chikanga, Larah Collins, Courtnie Craigo, Dillon DeValve, Rodney Dobbs, Kaitlyn Douglas, Samuel Dozier, Christyn Dunkin, Madison Eades, Thomas Evans, Emelia Evers, Victoria Fields, Sofia Garcia, Tabitha Garcia, Easton Gordon, Ashley Grant, Christopher Hall, Stephen Hannan, Carlye Harris, Katelyn Hartman, Darreon Hatch, Ismael Hernandez, Reide Herndon, Amber Higginbotham, Ragen Holt, Krickett Hunt, Jordan Hunter, Catherine Huntington, Kyla Johnson, Raven Johnson, Moniqua Kershman, Zoya Khan- Sahibzada, Jai’Quez Law, Rickkia Manuel, Jordan Mathis, Mitchell McCormick, Conner McDaniel, Marinda McGahan, LaDasha Miles, Draven Minyard, Rikki Muse, Anna Musgrove, Hannah Newman, Ariana Noland, Cayman Oaks, Whisper Ordway, Tori Parrish, Cameron Perry, Justin Ponder, Kiana Rambo, Makayla Raynor, Blake Riesen, Anna Rodriquez, Brittney Russell, Sadie Salyer, Elizabeth Sampson, Chace Scott, Noah Shackelford, Rebecca Smith, Emily Stewart, Brittany Stubblefield, Amber Tiger, Shante’Asia Traylor, Steven Trout, Lauren Tucker, Martin Valdez, Shelby Vinson, Isaiah Ward, Brody Weaver, Randy White, Kelesha Williams, Wendell Williamson and Alisa Woodbridge.
Superintendent’s Sixth Grade
Brittani Ayres, Gregory Boatright, Tevin Bowman, Joseph Burns, Kerra Day, Del Rhea DeBoard, Vy Dinh, Lawrrion Douglas, Dermdrick Easterwood, Tomica Freeman, Desirae Howell, Krishna Jayaswal, Alexis Lee, Grace Newman, Travis Nguyen, Shelby Peters, Derika Roberts, Jorge Rodriguez, Saraya Smith and Jaelon Willis.
Seventh Grade
Erika Childs, Stella, Enriquez, Elizabeth Hargis, O’Ryan Jones, Robert Nightengale, Hyland Quigley, Colin Saner, Mariah Stewart, Alexis Swanson, Heather Wilkes, Thomas Wilkes and Zoe Wright.
Eighth Grade
Crystal Baylor, Shubhekshya Bhandari, Matthew Burns, Brittany Hembree, David Hemphill, Darian Isenberg, Destany Martin, Jamal Mosley, Jessica Reed and Raman Saha.